198
edições
(Adiciona tabela com campos padronizados e seus aliases.) |
|||
Linha 101: | Linha 101: | ||
----- | ----- | ||
== housenumber_system_type== | == housenumber_system_type == | ||
Da mais alta relevância para a correta interpretação da numeração predial e dos nomes de via dentro do sistema de descrição de endereços de um país ou divisão jurisdicional do país. Na AddressForAll foi definida a seguinte '''tabela House System Type''' (HST ou <code>housenumber_system_type</code>) de definições: | Da mais alta relevância para a correta interpretação da numeração predial e dos nomes de via dentro do sistema de descrição de endereços de um país ou divisão jurisdicional do país. Na AddressForAll foi definida a seguinte '''tabela House System Type''' (HST ou <code>housenumber_system_type</code>) de definições: | ||
Linha 162: | Linha 162: | ||
[[Categoria:Digital-guard]] | [[Categoria:Digital-guard]] | ||
== Campos padronizados == | |||
Para facilitar | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! layer !! campo !! alias !! full !! descricao_ptbr !! descricao_en | |||
|- | |||
| geoaddress/parcel/building/via/nsvia/genericvia/block || gid || sim || identificador único || || | |||
|- | |||
| geoaddress/parcel/building/via/nsvia/genericvia/block || geom || sim || geometria da feature || || | |||
|- | |||
| geoaddress/parcel/building || via || addr:street || sim || nome do logradouro || name of the street that a feature is located by/at | |||
|- | |||
| geoaddress/parcel/building || hnum || addr:housenumber || sim || número de porta || Number that is included in the address. The number may contain non-digits | |||
|- | |||
| geoaddress/parcel/building || sup || complemento || complementary information that compose the postal address || || | |||
|- | |||
| geoaddress/parcel/building || postcode || addr:postcode || código postal (CEP) || postal code || | |||
|- | |||
| geoaddress/parcel/building || nsvia || addr:suburb || nome do bairro || name of the suburb || | |||
|- | |||
| geoaddress/parcel/building || name || name || nome do ponto de interesse || name of point of interest || | |||
|- | |||
| geoaddress/parcel/building || ref || identificador || || || | |||
|- | |||
| geoaddress/parcel/building || nsref || identificador nsvia || || || | |||
|- | |||
| geoaddress/parcel/building || blref || identificador block || || || | |||
|- | |||
| geoaddress/parcel/building || place || addr:place || Used when addr:housenumber is not relating to a street but to other entity, usually a settlement || || | |||
|- | |||
| geoaddress/parcel/building || city || addr:city || The name of the largest settlement (city/town) that is included in the address || || | |||
|- | |||
| geoaddress/parcel/building || country || addr:country || The country code that is included in the address || || | |||
|- | |||
| geoaddress/parcel/building || block || addr:block || The city block that is part of the address || || | |||
|- | |||
| geoaddress/parcel/building || district || addr:district || The name of the district that is included in the address || || | |||
|- | |||
| building || building || building || Era class. || Architectural typology of the building. || | |||
|- | |||
| building || use || building:use || What kind of function a building=* serves. This tag can be handy when the form or original purpose of a building differs from its present use. || || | |||
|- | |||
| building || amenity || amenity || Useful and important facilities for visitors and residents, such as toilets, telephones, banks, pharmacies, prisons and schools. || || | |||
|- | |||
| building || levels || building:levels || The number of visible levels (floors) || || | |||
|- | |||
| building || material || building:material || Outer material for the building façade || || | |||
|- | |||
| building || min_level || building:min_level || For describing number of values, "filling" space between ground level and bottom level of building or part of building || || | |||
|- | |||
| building || part || building:part || To mark a part of a building, which has attributes, different from such ones at other parts || || | |||
|- | |||
| building || height || height || The height of the building in meters || || | |||
|- | |||
| via || via || name || sim || nome da via || street name | |||
|- | |||
| via || postcode || postal_code || indica o código postal dos imóveis lindeiros a via. || || | |||
|- | |||
| via || highway || highway || categoria da via. || Identifies the category of the street or path || | |||
|- | |||
| via || lanes || lanes || Indicates how many traffic lanes there are on a highway || || | |||
|- | |||
| via || lit || lit || indica se a via é iluminada. || Indicates the presence or absence of lighting on a street || | |||
|- | |||
| via || sidewalk || sidewalk || indica se a via possui calçadas nas laterais. || Indicates the presence or absence of sidewalk alongside a street || | |||
|- | |||
| via || surface || surface || ndica a superfície da via. || Provides information about physical surface of a street or path. || | |||
|- | |||
| via || oneway || oneway || indica se a via possui sentido único. || Indicates whether a street is one-way. || | |||
|- | |||
| nsvia || nsvia || name || sim || nome do bairro || | |||
|- | |||
| nsvia || postcode || postal_code || indica o código postal dos imóveis dentro do bairro. || || | |||
|- | |||
| nsvia || ref || identificador || || || | |||
|- | |||
| genericvia || via || name || sim || nome da genericvia || | |||
|- | |||
| genericvia || type || sim || tipo da genericvia || || | |||
|- | |||
| genericvia || ref || código da genericvia || || || | |||
|- | |||
| block || name || name || sim || nome da quadra || | |||
|- | |||
| block || postcode || postal_code || indica o código postal dos imóveis dentro da quadra. || || | |||
|- | |||
| block || ref || identificador || || || | |||
|- | |||
| block || nsref || identificador do bairro. || || || | |||
|} |
edições