2 391
edições
Sem resumo de edição |
|||
Linha 97: | Linha 97: | ||
| | | | ||
| [https://github.com/OSGeo/gdal/pkgs/container/gdal/128539391?tag=latest containerized] | | [https://github.com/OSGeo/gdal/pkgs/container/gdal/128539391?tag=latest containerized] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|`du -sh * | sort -hr | head -n10` ou ncdu v2 | |||
| ncdu | |||
| v2 | |||
| v2 | |||
| v2 | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
edições